Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Liansheng Swimming Pool & SPA Equipment Co., Ltd.

Pumps, Pool Pumps, Swimming Pool Pumps manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Swimming Pool Pumps (WL-STP Series), Factory Price LED Pool Lamp, Stainless Steel Ladder for Swimming Pool and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Pool Pumps Swimming Pool Pumps (WL-STP Series)

Swimming Pool Pumps (WL-STP Series)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-299 300+
FOB Unit Price: US $63.9 US $51.9
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-299 US $63.9
300+ US $51.9
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50, 000 PCS/Year
Transport Package: Box
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WL-STP Series
  • Working Pressure: High Pressure Pump
  • Position of Pump Shaft: Horizontal Pump
  • Mounting Height: Suction Centrifugal
  • Usage: Circulating Pump
  • Phase: Single
  • Inlet Port Dia of Wl-STP35/50/75/100/120: 1.5 Inch
  • Outlet Port Dia of Wl-STP35/50/75/100: 1.5 Inch
  • Horsepower: 0.35/0.5/0.75/1.0/1.2/1.5/2.0/2.5/3.0HP
  • Liquid Temperature: +50-+60c Degree
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8413709990
  • Impeller Number: Single-Stage Pump
  • Influent Type of Impeller: Single Suction Pump
  • Pump Casing Combined: Horizontal Split Pumps
  • Impeller: Closed
  • Material: High Reinforced Plastic
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Inlet Port Dia of Wl-STP150/200/250/300: 2 Inch
  • Outlet Port Dia of Wl-STP120/150/200/250: 2 Inch
  • Rated Power: 0.26/0.37/0.56/0.75/0.9/1.1/1.5/1.87/2.25
  • Trademark: LASWIM
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Swimming Pool Pumps (WL-STP Series)


Swimming Pool Pumps


Features:
Motor and water are completely seperated.
Total electrical seperation.
Pump housing, pump cover & impeller are made of high reinforced plastic.
Quick record could be used with the inlet &outlet.
Operation Conditions:
Liquid temperature from +50-+60 degree celsius.
Ambient temperature up to 50degree  celsius.
Applications:
Jet pump for jetted bath tubs,spa pools, swimming pools, massage stations and cleaning system.Swimming Pool Pumps (WL-STP Series)
ModelHorsepower(HP)PhaseRated Power(kw)Voltage(V)Inlet Port Dia.(inch)Outlet Port Dia.(inch)Length(mm)Width(mm)Height(mm)
WL-STP350.3510.262201.51.5443160195
WL-STP500.510.372201.51.5443160195
WL-STP750.7510.562201.51.5465160205
WL-STP100110.752201.51.5465160205
WL-STP1201.210.92201.51.5465160205
WL-STP1501.511.122022573271287
WL-STP200211.522022573271287
WL-STP2502.511.8722022573271287
WL-STP300312.2522022598271287


1. Wet ends made of high reinforced engineering thermal plastic with compact structure and corrosive-resistance.
2. Inlet and outlet with female or male thread for easy connection.
3. High efficient structure design for diffusor and impeller to get higher performance.
4. No touch between motor shaft and liquid.
5. Strong self-priming perfor

Swimming Pool Pumps (WL-STP Series)
Swimming Pool Pumps (WL-STP Series)

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Angel Wang
Export Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Angel Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now